https://www.888sport.it/ https://www.888sport.it/
Tristan Suarez Riserve Quilmes Riserve
ar
Argentina - Campionato Riserve
0-1 [52']
Tristan Suarez Riserve
Quilmes Riserve
1 ---
---
2 ---
world Amichevoli Europa 1 2
2
2
HHC Hardenberg FC Groningen U21
HHC Hardenberg
FC Groningen U21
MT
ar Argentina - Campionato Riserve 1 2
0
0
Villa Dalmine Riserve Barracas Central Riserve
Villa Dalmine Riserve
Barracas Central Riserve
10'
1
2
CA Brown de Adrogue Riserve Temperley Riserve
CA Brown de Adrogue Riserve
Temperley Riserve
11'
0
1
Tristan Suarez Riserve Quilmes Riserve
Tristan Suarez Riserve
Quilmes Riserve
52'
se Svezia - Superettan 1 2
1
0
Landskrona BoIS Jonkopings Sodra
Landskrona BoIS
Jonkopings Sodra
55'
1
1
Falkenbergs FF Helsingborg
Falkenbergs FF
Helsingborg
57'
es Spagna - Segunda Division 1 2
0
0
Huesca Malaga
Huesca
Malaga
55'
0
0
FC Cartagena Sporting Gijon
FC Cartagena
Sporting Gijon
56'
cl Cile - Primera B 1 2
1
1
Coquimbo Unido Deportes Temuco
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Temuco
82'
lt Lituania - II Lyga 1 2
3
1
FM Klaipedos FK Saned
FM Klaipedos
FK Saned
58'
ar Argentina Liga Profesional 1 2
1
1
Platense Rosario Central
Platense
Rosario Central
44'
at Austria - Landesliga 1 2
1
0
SC Fürstenfeld TUS Heiligenkreuz
SC Fürstenfeld
TUS Heiligenkreuz
56'
de Germania - Regionalliga Bayern 1 2
1
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Unterhaching
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Unterhaching
58'
1
1
Bayern Monaco II SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayern Monaco II
SpVgg Bayreuth
56'
cr Costa Rica - 1ª Divisione 1 2
1
0
Cartagines Sporting San Jose
Cartagines
Sporting San Jose
50'
it Italia - Serie C - Girone B 1 2
3
0
Gubbio Carrarese
Gubbio
Carrarese
88'
de Germania - Landespokal 1 2
1
0
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich Rot-Weiss Koblenz
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
40'
0
3
SV Rochling Volklingen FC 08 Homburg
SV Rochling Volklingen
FC 08 Homburg
57'
1
0
SV Morlautern Arminia Ludwigshafen
SV Morlautern
Arminia Ludwigshafen
41'
1
0
SV 19 Sevelen Union Wetten
SV 19 Sevelen
Union Wetten
12'
dk Danimarca - Coppa DBU 1 2
1
0
Kolding IF Nykobing
Kolding IF
Nykobing
57'
eu UEFA Champions League 1 2
0
4
Club Bruges Manchester City
Club Bruges
Manchester City
68'
1
3
Besiktas Sporting
Besiktas
Sporting
68'
world AFC Champions League 1 2
0
0
Al-Nassr Riyadh Al Hilal Riyadh
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al Hilal Riyadh
14'
de Germania - Regionalliga Nord 1 2
0
1
Hamburg SV II SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Hamburg SV II
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
54'
il Israele - Liga Bet Nord 1 2
0
0
Hapoel Dir Hana Ironi Bnei Kabul
Hapoel Dir Hana
Ironi Bnei Kabul
56'
uy Uruguay - Lega Riserve 1 2
0
0
Plaza Colonia riserve Atletico Fenix Riserve
Plaza Colonia riserve
Atletico Fenix Riserve
9'
at Austria - Regionalliga Salisburgo 1 2
0
1
Seekirchen SV Grodig
Seekirchen
SV Grodig
55'
mr Mauritania - 1ª Divisione 1 2
0
2
Medine Trarza ASC Tevragh Zeine
Medine Trarza
ASC Tevragh Zeine
70'
br Brasile - Copa Paulista 1 2
0
0
Portuguesa Desportos Atibaia
Portuguesa Desportos
Atibaia
13'
0
0
Sao Bento Noroeste
Sao Bento
Noroeste
13'
1
0
Sao Caetano CA Juventus
Sao Caetano
CA Juventus
12'
0
0
Botafogo SP B Velo Clube SP
Botafogo SP B
Velo Clube SP
13'
0
0
Rio Claro XV Piracicaba
Rio Claro
XV Piracicaba
13'
0
0
Santos B EC Sao Bernardo
Santos B
EC Sao Bernardo
13'
0
0
Sao Bernardo SP Primavera SP
Sao Bernardo SP
Primavera SP
13'
0
0
CA Votuporanguense Comercial FC
CA Votuporanguense
Comercial FC
12'
no Norvegia - Elite League U19 1 2
0
0
Ullensaker/Kisa U19 Mjondalen U19
Ullensaker/Kisa U19
Mjondalen U19
0'
br Brasile - Copa Gaúcha 1 2
0
0
Sapucaiense RS Garibaldi RS
Sapucaiense RS
Garibaldi RS
13'
at Austria - Coppa Dilettanti 1 2
1
3
Sportunion Schonbrunn Favoritner AC
Sportunion Schonbrunn
Favoritner AC
57'
4
0
Red Star Penzing FCJ Alt Ottakring
Red Star Penzing
FCJ Alt Ottakring
72'
at Austria - 2. Landesliga 1 2
1
1
FC Gratkorn SV Pachern
FC Gratkorn
SV Pachern
57'
gb Inghilterra - Premier League Cup U23 1 2
0
0
Burnley U23 Peterborough U23
Burnley U23
Peterborough U23
13'
br Brasile - Campeonato Carioca B2 1 2
0
0
Barra da Tijuca RJ Buzios
Barra da Tijuca RJ
Buzios
13'