Hapoel Nof HaGalil SC Kfar Qasim
Israel Leumit Liga
Israel Leumit Liga
marzo 5, 2021 1:00 PM
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
SC Kfar Qasim
1 ---
---
2 ---
Australia - Amichevoli Australia - Amichevoli 1 2
1
0
Mandurah City Ashfield SC
Mandurah City
Ashfield SC
38'
4
0
Olympic Kingsway Swan United
Olympic Kingsway
Swan United
37'
0
0
Joondalup City Canning City SC
Joondalup City
Canning City SC
38'
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 1 2
0
0
FC Samtredia Dila Gori
FC Samtredia
Dila Gori
6'
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League 1 2
1
0
Pyunik Yerevan Alashkert FC
Pyunik Yerevan
Alashkert FC
53'
Amichevoli Europa Amichevoli Europa 1 2
0
0
CS Minaur Baia Mare Gloria Bistrita
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Gloria Bistrita
12'
Portogallo - Campionato U23 Portogallo - Campionato U23 1 2
1
0
Leixoes U23 Famalicao U23
Leixoes U23
Famalicao U23
9'
India - Bangalore Super Division India - Bangalore Super Division 1 2
0
0
Bangalore Eagles FC Deccan
Bangalore Eagles
FC Deccan
MT
India - Lega I India - Lega I 1 2
0
1
Mohammedan SC Trau FC
Mohammedan SC
Trau FC
35'
Bangladesh - Premier League Bangladesh - Premier League 1 2
2
0
Saif Sporting Club Brothers Union
Saif Sporting Club
Brothers Union
53'
Iran - Campionato U23 Iran - Campionato U23 1 2
0
1
Mes Kerman U23 Naft Ahvaz U23
Mes Kerman U23
Naft Ahvaz U23
9'
Australia - Victoria Premier League Australia - Victoria Premier League 1 2
1
2
Dandenong City St Albans Saints
Dandenong City
St Albans Saints
74'
1
1
Oakleigh Cannons Heidelberg Utd
Oakleigh Cannons
Heidelberg Utd
74'
Nepal - B Division Nepal - B Division 1 2
3
2
Madhyapur Youth Association Pulchowk SC
Madhyapur Youth Association
Pulchowk SC
67'
Israele - Lega Alef Nord Israele - Lega Alef Nord 1 2
1
1
Maccabi Tzur Shalom Maccabi Tamra
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Maccabi Tamra
53'
0
0
Sport Club Tira Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
Sport Club Tira
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
8'
0
0
SC Tzeirey Taibe SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro
SC Tzeirey Taibe
SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro
10'
0
0
Hapoel Herzliya Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Herzliya
Ironi Tiberias
11'
Russia - 2ª Divisione Russia - 2ª Divisione 1 2
0
0
Anzhi Makhachkala FK Forte Taganrog
Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Forte Taganrog
9'
Algeria - Campionato Primavera Algeria - Campionato Primavera 1 2
2
1
RC Relizane U21 USM Bel Abbes U21
RC Relizane U21
USM Bel Abbes U21
72'
1
0
NRB Teleghma U21 CA Batna U21
NRB Teleghma U21
CA Batna U21
90'
1
1
US Biskra U21 ES Setif U21
US Biskra U21
ES Setif U21
92'
2
1
JS Kabylie U21 Olympique Medea U21
JS Kabylie U21
Olympique Medea U21
90'
1
0
WA Tlemcen U21 NC Magra U21
WA Tlemcen U21
NC Magra U21
90'
Campionato d’Iraq Campionato d’Iraq 1 2
0
0
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
26'
Israele - Lega Alef Sud Israele - Lega Alef Sud 1 2
1
0
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
54'
0
2
AS Ashdod Maccabi Herzliya
AS Ashdod
Maccabi Herzliya
24'
0
0
Hapoel Marmorek MS Ironi Kuseife
Hapoel Marmorek
MS Ironi Kuseife
10'
1
0
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
10'
Australia - Brisbane Premier League Australia - Brisbane Premier League 1 2
0
2
The Gap Toowong
The Gap
Toowong
26'
Australia NPL Queensland Australia NPL Queensland 1 2
4
1
Peninsula Power Logan Lightning
Peninsula Power
Logan Lightning
80'