https://www.888sport.it/ https://www.888sport.it/
Viktoria Plzen B Benesov
cz
Repubblica Ceca - 3. Liga
maggio 22, 2022 8:30 AM
Viktoria Plzen B
Benesov
1 ---
---
2 ---
us USA - MLS 1 2
0
0
Nashville SC Atlanta United
Nashville SC
Atlanta United
18'
2
1
DC United Toronto FC
DC United
Toronto FC
83'
0
0
Columbus Crew Los Angeles FC
Columbus Crew
Los Angeles FC
28'
1
2
FC Cincinnati New England Revolution
FC Cincinnati
New England Revolution
MT
23:00 FC Dallas Minnesota United FC
FC Dallas
Minnesota United FC
21:00 Charlotte FC Vancouver Whitecaps
Charlotte FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
21:00 New York City FC Chicago Fire
New York City FC
Chicago Fire
20:00 CF Montreal Real Salt Lake
CF Montreal
Real Salt Lake
23:30 San Jose Earthquakes Sporting Kansas City
San Jose Earthquakes
Sporting Kansas City
22:00 Inter Miami CF New York Red Bulls
Inter Miami CF
New York Red Bulls
us USA - USL Championship 1 2
2
0
Indy Eleven New York Red Bulls II
Indy Eleven
New York Red Bulls II
60'
0
4
Charleston Battery Miami FC
Charleston Battery
Miami FC
58'
0
0
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros San Diego Loyal
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
San Diego Loyal
0'
1
1
Tampa Bay Rowdies Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
45'
2:00 Oakland Roots LA Galaxy II
Oakland Roots
LA Galaxy II
2:00 Orange County SC El Paso Locomotive FC
Orange County SC
El Paso Locomotive FC
20:00 Loudoun United FC Memphis 901 FC
Loudoun United FC
Memphis 901 FC
0:30 San Antonio FC Colorado Switchbacks FC
San Antonio FC
Colorado Switchbacks FC
RV
us USA - USL League Two 1 2
2
1
AHFC Royals Round Rock SC
AHFC Royals
Round Rock SC
25'
1
0
Houston FC Brazos Valley Cavalry
Houston FC
Brazos Valley Cavalry
18'
0
1
Peachtree City SC United Bantams
Peachtree City
SC United Bantams
MT
0:30 Tennessee SC One Knoxville SC
Tennessee SC
One Knoxville SC
18:00 Toledo Villa FC Dayton Dutch Lions FC
Toledo Villa FC
Dayton Dutch Lions FC
23:00 Cedar Stars Rush FC Motown II
Cedar Stars Rush
FC Motown II
21:00 North Carolina FC II Tobacco Road
North Carolina FC II
Tobacco Road
20:00 Seacoast United Phantoms Vermont Green
Seacoast United Phantoms
Vermont Green
23:00 Long Island Rough Riders Morris Elite
Long Island Rough Riders
Morris Elite
20:00 Seacoast United Phantoms Vermont Green FC
Seacoast United Phantoms
Vermont Green FC
0:00 Corpus Christi FC AC Houston Sur
Corpus Christi FC
AC Houston Sur
0:00 Springfield Asc FC Wichita
Springfield Asc
FC Wichita
19:00 St Louis Lions FC Wichita
St Louis Lions
FC Wichita
1:00 Ballard FC Lane United FC
Ballard FC
Lane United FC
18:00 St. Croix SC Peoria City
St. Croix SC
Peoria City
2:00 Oly Town FC Portland Timbers U23
Oly Town FC
Portland Timbers U23
0:00 Blue Goose SC Texas United
Blue Goose SC
Texas United
23:30 Patuxent Football Athletics Northern Virginia FC
Patuxent Football Athletics
Northern Virginia FC
0:00 FA Euro New York Westchester Flames
FA Euro New York
Westchester Flames
22:00 51O Central Valley Fuego FC 2
51O
Central Valley Fuego FC 2
0:00 Mississippi Brilla Little Rock Rangers
Mississippi Brilla
Little Rock Rangers
2:00 FC Golden State Force Ventura County Fusion
FC Golden State Force
Ventura County Fusion
us USA - NPSL 1 2
0
2
Tallahassee SC Southern States SC
Tallahassee SC
Southern States SC
62'
2
1
Hartford City FC Syracuse
Hartford City FC
Syracuse
61'
0
1
AFC Mobile Florida Roots
AFC Mobile
Florida Roots
20'
0
0
Austin United FC Irving City FC
Austin United FC
Irving City FC
18'
0
0
Miami Beach CF Central Florida Panthers SC
Miami Beach CF
Central Florida Panthers SC
MT
23:00 SC Cleveland Erie Commodores
SC Cleveland
Erie Commodores
23:00 FC Buffalo Pittsburgh Hotspurs
FC Buffalo
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
23:00 First State FC Northern Virginia United
First State FC
Northern Virginia United
19:00 Tulsa Athletics Arkansas Wolves FC
Tulsa Athletics
Arkansas Wolves FC
21:00 Hershey FC Torch FC
Hershey FC
Torch FC
0:30 Demize NPSL Reign FK
Demize NPSL
Reign FK
0:00 Sioux Falls Thunder FC Minneapolis City SC
Sioux Falls Thunder FC
Minneapolis City SC
0:00 Dakota Fusion FC Med City FC
Dakota Fusion FC
Med City FC
0:00 Joy St Louis Park LC Aris
Joy St Louis Park
LC Aris
0:00 Carpathia FC FC Columbus
Carpathia FC
FC Columbus
0:00 Jacksonville Armada U23 Pensacola City FC
Jacksonville Armada U23
Pensacola City FC
0:15 FC Brownsville CF10 Houston FC
FC Brownsville
CF10 Houston FC
0:30 Denton Diablos FC Fort Worth Vaqueros FC
Denton Diablos FC
Fort Worth Vaqueros FC
0:30 Lubbock Matadors SC Corinthians FC Sa
Lubbock Matadors SC
Corinthians FC Sa
1:15 Laredo Heat Coyotes FC
Laredo Heat
Coyotes FC
2:00 Napa Valley 1839 Sonoma County Sol
Napa Valley 1839
Sonoma County Sol
2:00 FC Davis Academica SC
FC Davis
Academica SC
2:00 Sacramento Gold Oakland Stompers
Sacramento Gold
Oakland Stompers
2:00 OSA FC FCM Portland
OSA FC
FCM Portland
20:00 Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Pennsylvania Classics
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals
Pennsylvania Classics
us USA - USL League One 1 2
0
4
South Georgia Tormenta FC Central Valley Fuego FC
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Central Valley Fuego FC
MT
1
0
North Carolina FC Greenville Triumph SC
North Carolina FC
Greenville Triumph SC
37'
0
1
Forward Madison FC Charlotte Independence
Forward Madison FC
Charlotte Independence
16'
us USA - NISA 1 2
1
3
Maryland Bobcats FC Bay Cities FC
Maryland Bobcats FC
Bay Cities FC
50'
2:30 Valley United FC Albion SC Pros
Valley United FC
Albion SC Pros
us USA MLS Next Pro League 1 2
3
0
Orlando City II Inter Miami CF II
Orlando City II
Inter Miami CF II
59'
21:00 FC Cincinnati II New England Revolution II
FC Cincinnati II
New England Revolution II