https://www.888sport.it/ https://www.888sport.it/
UE Santa Coloma AC d'Escaldes
ad
Andorra - Primera Divisió
maggio 22, 2022 2:00 PM
UE Santa Coloma
AC d'Escaldes
1 ---
---
2 ---
es Spagna - Campionato primavera 1 2
9:00 Siviglia U19 Cadiz U19
Siviglia U19
Cadiz U19
10:00 CD Badajoz U19 Leganes U19
CD Badajoz U19
Leganes U19
15:45 Las Rozas U19 Cultural Leonesa U19
Las Rozas U19
Cultural Leonesa U19
15:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 UD La Cruz Villanovense U19
CF Rayo Majadahonda U19
UD La Cruz Villanovense U19
11:00 Atletico Gran Canaria CF U19 Mensajero U19
Atletico Gran Canaria CF U19
Mensajero U19
11:00 CF Juventud Laguna U19 Arucas CF U19
CF Juventud Laguna U19
Arucas CF U19
11:00 Tenerife U19 Las Palmas U19
Tenerife U19
Las Palmas U19
10:30 ED Val Minor Nigran U19 Lugo U19
ED Val Minor Nigran U19
Lugo U19
10:00 Atletico Baleares U19 Espanyol U19
Atletico Baleares U19
Espanyol U19
10:00 CF Inter San Jose U19 Atletico Madrileno U19
CF Inter San Jose U19
Atletico Madrileno U19
10:00 Alcorcon U19 Burgos U19
Alcorcon U19
Burgos U19
10:00 Rayo Vallecano U19 Union Adarve U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
Union Adarve U19
10:00 Gimnastica Segoviana U19 Trival Valderas U19
Gimnastica Segoviana U19
Trival Valderas U19
10:00 Valladolid U19 Fuenlabrada U19
Valladolid U19
Fuenlabrada U19
10:00 Mutilvera U19 UD Logrones U19
Mutilvera U19
UD Logrones U19
10:00 Getafe U19 Real Madrid U19
Getafe U19
Real Madrid U19
10:00 UD Unificacion Bellvitge U19 UD Montecarlo U19
UD Unificacion Bellvitge U19
UD Montecarlo U19
10:00 Atletico Sanluqueno U19 Almeria U19
Atletico Sanluqueno U19
Almeria U19
10:00 UD Tomares U19 Granada U19
UD Tomares U19
Granada U19
10:00 Athletic Bilbao U19 Real Sociedad U19
Athletic Bilbao U19
Real Sociedad U19
10:00 CD Alaves U19 Osasuna U19
CD Alaves U19
Osasuna U19
10:00 Danok Bat U19 Tudelano U19
Danok Bat U19
Tudelano U19
10:00 Seneca CF U19 Cordoba U19
Seneca CF U19
Cordoba U19
10:00 CF Bansander U19 Deportivo La Coruna U19
CF Bansander U19
Deportivo La Coruna U19
10:00 Sporting Gijon U19 Marina Sport U19
Sporting Gijon U19
Marina Sport U19
10:00 Torre Levante U19 Real Murcia U19
Torre Levante U19
Real Murcia U19
10:00 Cartagena FC U19 Levante U19
Cartagena FC U19
Levante U19
10:00 Real Saragozza U19 UE Cornella U19
Real Saragozza U19
UE Cornella U19
10:00 Recreativo Huelva U19 CD Santa Fe U19
Recreativo Huelva U19
CD Santa Fe U19
16:30 CF Damm U19 CE Europa Under 19
CF Damm U19
CE Europa Under 19