https://www.888sport.it/ https://www.888sport.it/
Motherwell Ross County
gb
Scozia - Premiership
1-0 [30']
Motherwell
Ross County
1 ---
---
2 ---
au Australia - FFA Cup - Qual. 1 2
3
5
Brahma Lodge FC Metrostars
Brahma Lodge FC
Metrostars
5:00
TP
1
2
Rockingham City FC Gosnells City
Rockingham City FC
Gosnells City
6:30
TP
au Australia NPL Queensland 1 2
1
5
Redlands United Brisbane Roar FC U21
Redlands United
Brisbane Roar FC U21
8:15
TP
1
4
Brisbane Strikers Moreton Bay United
Brisbane Strikers
Moreton Bay United
8:00
TP
0
1
Lions FC Peninsula Power
Lions FC
Peninsula Power
8:00
TP
3
1
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Eastern Suburbs
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Eastern Suburbs
6:15
TP
au Australia - A-League 1 2
2
1
Perth Glory Western Sydney Wanderers
Perth Glory
Western Sydney Wanderers
57'
1
0
Adelaide United Brisbane Roar
Adelaide United
Brisbane Roar
8:10
TP
2
2
Melbourne City Wellington Phoenix
Melbourne City
Wellington Phoenix
6:05
TP
au Australia - New South Wales Premier League 1 2
0
1
Apia L Tigers Blacktown City
Apia L Tigers
Blacktown City
6:00
TP
3
3
Sydney FC U21 Marconi Stallions
Sydney FC U21
Marconi Stallions
8:30
TP
3
1
Sydney United 58 Sydney Olympic
Sydney United 58
Sydney Olympic
5:00
TP
1
1
Wollongong Wolves Rockdale Ilinden FC
Wollongong Wolves
Rockdale Ilinden FC
4:30
TP
au Australia - Brisbane Premier League 1 2
5
1
St George Willawong FC University of Queensland
St George Willawong FC
University of Queensland
7:00
TP
1
4
Acacia Ridge The Gap
Acacia Ridge
The Gap
7:00
TP
5
1
Albany Creek Centenary Stormers
Albany Creek
Centenary Stormers
7:00
TP
au Australia - Northern NSW - Premier League 1 2
6:30 Charlestown Azzurri Newcastle Olympic FC
Charlestown Azzurri
Newcastle Olympic FC
D
0
4
Valentine Phoenix Edgeworth Eagles
Valentine Phoenix
Edgeworth Eagles
4:30
TP
au Australia NPL Queensland U23 1 2
1
2
Lions FC U23 Peninsula Power U23
Lions FC U23
Peninsula Power U23
5:15
TP
3
2
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23 Eastern Suburbs U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Eastern Suburbs U23
4:00
TP
3
1
Brisbane Strikers U23 Moreton Bay United U23
Brisbane Strikers U23
Moreton Bay United U23
5:45
TP
au Australia - Gold Coast Riserve 1 2
1
7
Robina City Riserve Nerang Riserve
Robina City Riserve
Nerang Riserve
2:55
TP
au Australia - Gold Coast Premier League 1 2
0
5
Robina City Nerang
Robina City
Nerang
5:00
TP
au Australia - FQPL 2 1 2
1
7
Coomera Caboolture FC
Coomera
Caboolture FC
5:15
TP
0
0
Magic United Taringa Rovers
Magic United
Taringa Rovers
6:15
TP
au Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 1 2
1
2
Kingston City North Geelong
Kingston City
North Geelong
7:30
TP
au Australia - Brisbane Capital League 1 1 2
2
2
Moggill Slacks Creek
Moggill
Slacks Creek
8:02
TP
au Australia - Northern NSW Reserves League 1 2
0
5
Valentine Phoenix riserve Edgeworth Eagles riserve
Valentine Phoenix riserve
Edgeworth Eagles riserve
2:49
TP
au Australia - New South Wales U20 League 1 2
0
0
Apia L Tigers U20 Blacktown City U20
Apia L Tigers U20
Blacktown City U20
4:00
TP
2
2
Wollongong Wolves U20 Rockdale Ilinden FC U20
Wollongong Wolves U20
Rockdale Ilinden FC U20
2:30
TP
1
5
Sydney United U20 Sydney Olympic U20
Sydney United U20
Sydney Olympic U20
2:30
TP
au Australia - Victoria U21 League 1 2
4
1
St Albans Saints U21 Oakleigh Cannons U21
St Albans Saints U21
Oakleigh Cannons U21
2:30
TP
3
0
Avondale U21 South Melbourne U21
Avondale U21
South Melbourne U21
2:30
TP
au Australia - Victoria NPL2 U21 League 1 2
0
2
Kingston City U21 North Geelong U21
Kingston City U21
North Geelong U21
6:10
TP
au Australia Capital Territory - NPL2 1 2
2
1
O'Connor Knights Queanbeyan City
O'Connor Knights
Queanbeyan City
5:00
TP
au Australia - FQPL U23 1 2
4
0
Ipswich Knights U23 Western Pride FC U23
Ipswich Knights U23
Western Pride FC U23
3:01
TP
au Australia - Brisbane Capital League 2 Riserve 1 2
2
0
Westside Riserve Narangba Eagles FC Reserves
Westside Riserve
Narangba Eagles FC Reserves
5:00
TP
au Australia - Brisbane Capital League 2 1 2
2
2
Westside Narangba Eagles
Westside
Narangba Eagles
7:00
TP
au Sunday League Premier Division 1 2
2
2
Queens Park SC Leeming Strikers SC
Queens Park SC
Leeming Strikers SC
7:00
TP
au Sunday League Premier Division Reserve 1 2
2
7
Queens Park Riserve Leeming Strikers SC riserve
Queens Park Riserve
Leeming Strikers SC riserve
5:00
TP