Nautico Capibaribe Central SC
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano
febbraio 27, 2021 7:00 PM
Nautico Capibaribe
Central SC
1 ---
---
2 ---
Australia - Amichevoli Australia - Amichevoli 1 2
1
1
Logan Lightning Brisbane City
Logan Lightning
Brisbane City
8:15
TP
7:00 St George City FA Macarthur Rams
St George City FA
Macarthur Rams
D
6
0
Kingborough Lions Olympia FC Warriors
Kingborough Lions
Olympia FC Warriors
6:00
TP
3
4
Noarlunga United Fulham United FC
Noarlunga United
Fulham United FC
5:37
TP
5:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Bankstown City Lions FC
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Bankstown City Lions FC
D
0
5
Eastern United Metrostars
Eastern United
Metrostars
4:45
TP
4
0
Playford West Adelaide
Playford
West Adelaide
4:30
TP
2
2
Modbury Jets Adelaide Raiders
Modbury Jets
Adelaide Raiders
4:30
TP
0
1
Cumberland United Adelaide Blue Eagles
Cumberland United
Adelaide Blue Eagles
4:30
TP
2
0
Campbelltown City Adelaide Olympic
Campbelltown City
Adelaide Olympic
4:30
TP
3
1
Adelaide City West Torrens Birkalla
Adelaide City
West Torrens Birkalla
4:30
TP
2
3
Clarence Zebras FC Launceston City
Clarence Zebras FC
Launceston City
3:30
TP
1
7
Metro FC University of Tasmania Reserves
Metro FC
University of Tasmania Reserves
3:00
TP
1
0
South Hobart Taroona
South Hobart
Taroona
3:00
TP
1
3
Riverside Olympic Glenorchy Knights FC
Riverside Olympic
Glenorchy Knights FC
3:00
TP
1
0
South Hobart Reserves Taroona
South Hobart Reserves
Taroona
3:00
TP
1
7
Metro Claremont SC University of Tasmania
Metro Claremont SC
University of Tasmania
3:00
TP
1
0
Olympia FC Warriors Reserves Clarence Zebras Reserves
Olympia FC Warriors Reserves
Clarence Zebras Reserves
1:30
TP
2
1
New Town Eagles South East United FC
New Town Eagles
South East United FC
1:00
TP
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League 1 2
3
4
Melbourne Victory Western United FC
Melbourne Victory
Western United FC
8:10
TP
2
3
Western Sydney Wanderers Adelaide United
Western Sydney Wanderers
Adelaide United
6:05
TP
Australia - New South Wales Premier League Australia - New South Wales Premier League 1 2
2
2
Northbridge FC Bulls Sutherland Sharks
Northbridge FC Bulls
Sutherland Sharks
8:00
TP
0
0
Blacktown City Apia L Tigers
Blacktown City
Apia L Tigers
8:00
TP
0
1
Sydney Olympic Sydney United 58
Sydney Olympic
Sydney United 58
5:00
TP
Australia - Victoria Premier League Australia - Victoria Premier League 1 2
0
0
Hume City Altona Magic
Hume City
Altona Magic
9:00
TP
2
1
Avondale Oakleigh Cannons
Avondale
Oakleigh Cannons
4:15
TP
1
3
Eastern Lions Bentleigh Greens
Eastern Lions
Bentleigh Greens
4:00
TP
Australia - New South Wales U20 League Australia - New South Wales U20 League 1 2
4
0
Manly United U20 Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
Manly United U20
Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
6:00
TP
1
2
Blacktown City U20 Apia L Tigers U20
Blacktown City U20
Apia L Tigers U20
6:00
TP
2
0
Northbridge FC Bulls U20 Sutherland Sharks U20
Northbridge FC Bulls U20
Sutherland Sharks U20
6:00
TP
3
0
Sydney Olympic U20 Sydney United U20
Sydney Olympic U20
Sydney United U20
2:45
TP
Australia - FFA Cup - Qual. Australia - FFA Cup - Qual. 1 2
2
2
Nerang Taringa Rovers
Nerang
Taringa Rovers
8:00
TP
1
5
Yarra Jets Westside Strikers FC
Yarra Jets
Westside Strikers FC
6:30
TP
0
4
Balmoral FC Melbourne University
Balmoral FC
Melbourne University
6:00
TP
3
2
Northern Falcons SC Dingley Stars
Northern Falcons SC
Dingley Stars
4:01
TP
6
3
Macedon Blues United FC Hampton Park Utd
Macedon Blues United FC
Hampton Park Utd
4:00
TP
3
2
Ringwood City Bunyip District SC
Ringwood City
Bunyip District SC
4:00
TP
2
3
MCFC 1991 East Kew FC
MCFC 1991
East Kew FC
3:00
TP
1
1
Moonee Valley Knights FC La Trobe Uni
Moonee Valley Knights FC
La Trobe Uni
2:00
TP
2
0
Marcellin Old Collegians SC Old Camberwell
Marcellin Old Collegians SC
Old Camberwell
2:00
TP
8
7
Sandown Lions FC Old Mentonians SC
Sandown Lions FC
Old Mentonians SC
1:00
TP