https://www.888sport.it/ https://www.888sport.it/
us USA - MLS 1 2
3
4
San Jose Earthquakes Real Salt Lake
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
2:30
TP
4
0
Sporting Kansas City Minnesota United FC
Sporting Kansas City
Minnesota United FC
0:30
TP
1
1
LA Galaxy Houston Dynamo
LA Galaxy
Houston Dynamo
2:30
TP
1
2
Austin FC Los Angeles FC
Austin FC
Los Angeles FC
1:00
TP
2
2
Portland Timbers Colorado Rapids
Portland Timbers
Colorado Rapids
2:00
TP
us USA - USL Championship 1 2
0
0
Colorado Switchbacks FC El Paso Locomotive FC
Colorado Switchbacks FC
El Paso Locomotive FC
1:00
TP
4
1
Phoenix Rising FC Las Vegas Lights FC
Phoenix Rising FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
2:30
TP
3
1
Oakland Roots Tacoma Defiance
Oakland Roots
Tacoma Defiance
2:00
TP
cn Cina - 1ª Divisione 1 2
0
1
Liaoning Shenyang Urban Jiangxi Beidamen
Liaoning Shenyang Urban
Jiangxi Beidamen
8:30
TP
ec Ecuador - Primera B 1 2
1
4
El Nacional America de Quito
El Nacional
America de Quito
0:00
TP
kz Kazakistan - 1ª Divisione 1 2
9:00 FK Kyzylzhar II FK Maktaaral
FK Kyzylzhar II
FK Maktaaral
D
ar Argentina Liga Profesional 1 2
1
4
Newell's River Plate
Newell's
River Plate
0:00
TP
uy Uruguay - Segunda 1 2
19:00 Albion FC Juventud De Las Piedras
Albion FC
Juventud De Las Piedras
RV
1
2
Uruguay Montevideo Racing Club Montevideo
Uruguay Montevideo
Racing Club Montevideo
0:00
TP
0:00 Racing Club Montevideo Rampla Juniors
Racing Club Montevideo
Rampla Juniors
RV
21:30 Central Espanol Rocha
Central Espanol
Rocha
RV
mx Messico - Liga de Expansion 1 2
0
1
Venados FC Atletico Morelia
Venados FC
Atletico Morelia
0:05
TP
1
2
Cimarrones de Sonora FC Raya2 Expansion
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
Raya2 Expansion
2:05
TP
ua Ucraina - Campionato Primavera 1 2
9:00 Desna Chernihiv U19 FC Rukh Vynnyky U19
Desna Chernihiv U19
FC Rukh Vynnyky U19
D
br Brasile - Coppa di Brasile 1 2
3
1
Fortaleza EC San Paolo
Fortaleza EC
San Paolo
0:30
TP
2
0
Flamengo Gremio
Flamengo
Gremio
0:30
TP
ar Argentina - Campionato regionale 1 2
0
3
Florida de Clucellas Sportivo Norte
Florida de Clucellas
Sportivo Norte
0:30
TP
hn Honduras - Lega Nazionale 1 2
2
0
CD Victoria CD Platense
CD Victoria
CD Platense
1:00
TP
1
1
Honduras Progreso Real Espana
Honduras Progreso
Real Espana
1:00
TP
co Coppa della Colombia 1 2
1
0
Deportivo Cali America de Cali
Deportivo Cali
America de Cali
1:00
TP
us USA - NISA 1 2
1
2
New Amsterdam FC Stumptown Athletic FC
New Amsterdam FC
Stumptown Athletic FC
0:00
TP
sv El Salvador - Apertura 1 2
0
1
AD Isidro Metapan Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán
AD Isidro Metapan
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán
1:00
TP
0
4
Santa Tecla Alianza FC
Santa Tecla
Alianza FC
0:00
TP
1
2
AD Chalatenango CD FAS
AD Chalatenango
CD FAS
0:00
TP
1
0
CD Aguila CD Platense Zacatecoluca
CD Aguila
CD Platense Zacatecoluca
0:30
TP
world CONCACAF Champions League 1 2
0
2
Philadelphia Union Club America
Philadelphia Union
Club America
1:00
TP
mn Mongolia - First League 1 2
5
1
Khovd Western Khan-Uul
Khovd Western
Khan-Uul
7:00
TP
in India - Calcutta Football League 1 2
9:00 Peerless SC Calcutta Customs
Peerless SC
Calcutta Customs
D
1
0
Tollygunje Agragami Kidderpore SC
Tollygunje Agragami
Kidderpore SC
9:00
TP
world Leagues Cup 1 2
2
0
Leon Unam Pumas
Leon
Unam Pumas
3:00
TP